School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert F. Kennedy ES
109th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leyva Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
10th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert H. Lewis High School
11-Newcomers Donlon Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert Hill Lane Elementary
1105 Dooley Libby Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Academy Robert Randall Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert Shearer
118th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roberto Clemente
122nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
135th Street School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
153rd St. Elementary Douglass Middle School Liberty High School Robinson Elementary
156th Street School Down East Middle School Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
15th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty Junior High Robinson K-8 Academy
186th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Middle School Rockdale Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Nation Rocky Hill Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty North Athletics Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty North High School Rogers Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rolling Hills Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Libra Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lick (James) MS Ronald E. McNair High School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liggett St ES Rooftop K-8
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lilac School Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary
508 Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
54th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt MS
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary ROP Center
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
74th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
75th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln High School Roselawn Continuation High School
7th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rosemead High School
7th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosemont EEC
92nd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lincoln School Rosewood Park School
93rd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy Round Valley Joint Elementary School
95th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
96th St Elementary Duranes Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal High School
9th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lindsey Middle School Royal Sunset High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dymally High School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Bridges Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Linscott Charter Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Little Shasta Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Live Oak High School Russell Elementary
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Russell Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Livermore High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Lizarraga Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Lo-Inyo Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Local District 3 Sage Creek High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 Sal Castro Middle School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Local District 6 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Local District 7 Sally Ride ES
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Local District 8 Salvador Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-East Salvin SEC
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-North Samuel Jackman Middle School
Accel Middle College East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-East San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-North San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Antonito Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-West San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Clemente High School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Lockeford Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Jose Charter Academy
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Lockwood ES San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Lodi High School San Jose Street School
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Juan Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School LodiUSD San Juan Hills High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Juan School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Early Education Center San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Logan Span School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Edison Logansport High School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista School San Pasqual High School
Adult Education/ROP Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro Elementary School
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lone Pine High School San Pedro St ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Services Lone Star School San Rafael High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Airline High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Sanchez ES
Alameda Adult School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow ES Sandia High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Egling Middle School Longfellow Preschool Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Cruz High School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albuquerque High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aldama ES El Centro Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado ES Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alexandria ES El Monte High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sara Coughlin ES
Alhambra High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Satellite Campus
Alianza Charter El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saticoy Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aliso Niguel High School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Saturn Street ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Schafer Park Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Elementary Schilling Elementary
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 1
Almond Grove eLiberty Los Cerros Middle School School 10
Alondra Middle School Elim Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 12
Alonzo CDS Eliot Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 13
Alta California ES Elitha Donner Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 14
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Osos High School School 15
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 16
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Perales Elementary School School 18
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 2
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 20
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 21
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 24
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 25
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Louisiana Schnell School School 26
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 27
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 28
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 29
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School 3
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School 6
Amador High School Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Fine Arts School 7
Amador Vally High School Elsberry High School LPS Library Media Program School 8
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary LPS SRO School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School LPS Technology School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Information Technology
American High School Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American River Charter School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amesti Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lydia Rippey Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lydiksen Elementary School School Police Department
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lynbrook High School School Readiness & Preschool
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Schurr High
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacArthur Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Andrew P. Hill High School Endeavour School of Exploration MacGregor Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Mack ES Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Soldo Enon Elementary School Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Ann Street Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Macy Elementary School Seaside High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enterprise Middle School Macy Intermediate Seaside Middle School
Annandale Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Madera Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Early Childhood Center Secondary CDS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Antelope View Charter Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Madison High School Sentinel High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch High School Escondido High School Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Antioch Middle School Esencia K-8 school Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Anton EEC Eshelman ES Magnolia Avenue School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anton Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anzar High School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano High School
Apache Elementary School Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Estancia High School Main Street Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maintenance and Operations SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Community K-8
Apperson Street Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Major General Murray SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apple Blossom Etiwanda High School Major Lynn Mokler SF International HS
Applied Technology Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Malabar Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
APS Virtual School Euclid Avenue ES Malcolm X Academy ES Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Eugene Field Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos MS Eugene Ware Elementary Manlio Silva Elementary School Shasta High School
Aragon Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mann Shearer Elementary School
Aragon High School Evans Service Area Mann Middle School Sheldon High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Everest Academy Manor Hill Elementary Shenandoah ES
Argentine Middle School Everett MS Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield High School Sheridan Elementary School
Argonne ES Evergreen Early Education Center Mansfield Middle School Sheridan ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sherman ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Maple Primary Center Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Maplewood School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Mar Vista Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Marblehead Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mare Island Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Marengo Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Home School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairlands Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount ES Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina High School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina MS Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Family First Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Keppel School Signal Hill
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atwater Junior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Middle School Silver Creek High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marlton School Silver Hills Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marsh Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Marshall Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall ES Simi Valley High School
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Simpson Elementary
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Siskiyou Charter School
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisters High School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters Middle School
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Six Rivers Charter High School
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martinez Adult Education Sixth Street Prep School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Skyline Elementary School
Baden High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martinez Junior High School Skyway Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Slate Creek Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Balboa HS Foothill High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Maryland Elementary SLV Charter School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV High School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxine Theater SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maxwell Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Maxwell Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maya Lin School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Snow Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mayflower Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maywood Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Barton Fox Elementary School Maywood Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School McAlister High School Social Media
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Solano Adult Education
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McBride Special Education School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS McClellan High Solano Middle School
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCloud High School Solvang School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McCoppin (Frank) ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Avenue Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School South East High School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McKinley ES South El Monte High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McKinleyville High School South Gate High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McMillan Pre-K Center South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School McPherson Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School Meadowview Elementary School South Region High School #8
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Measure A South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Measure I South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Medeiros Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Terrebonne High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Torrance High School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Melrose Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Melrose School South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Mendenhall Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Merced Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Meridian Early Education Center Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Merlinda School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Merquin Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Mesa Robles Sparks Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Metropolitan Continuation High School Special Education Department
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Michael J. Castori Spinelli Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Michell Middle School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Mid City Magnet School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Springhill Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Middle College Spruce Elementary School
Belmont High School Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy Middle College High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middleton Primary Care St. Viator Catholic School
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Middleton Street Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanford Middle School
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanislaus Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Milani Elementary Stanley High School
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Benton High School Gardena High School Miles P. Richmond Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stanton Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Mill Creek Elementary School Star Academy
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Starlight Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield ES Millbrook Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Millennium High School STARS Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center State Street School
Berrendos Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Creek Middle School Statesboro High School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Miraloma ES Stilson Elementary School
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George Key School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Education Center ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Birch Grove Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Hill Middle School Stoney Point HS
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission HS Stony Point North Elementary School
Birney George White Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Middle College Strandwood Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown School Mission San Jose High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bishop Union High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Elementary STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Germain ES Mitchell Intermediate Stuart Mesa Elementary
Black Rock High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Modoc Joint Unified School District Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Success Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blair Oaks Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mokelumne High School Summit High School
Blanchard Country School Gilroy High School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe ES Sun Valley Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Sunset ES
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista EEC Sunset View Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowditch Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boyd Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boynton High School Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello High Sutro ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Sutter MS
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Branham High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bratt Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gompers MS Montessori Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte High School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Graham ES Morada Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Program Granada High School Morehead City Primary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Taft Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Preschool Tallulah Charter School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview High School Morello Park Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bright Futures Grandview Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bristow Middle School Grant Morgan Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morningside Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mount Olive Intermediate School Technology
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta High School Telfair Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratten ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brown Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Brownell Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Bryan Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryant Greenwood Middle School Move It Tennyson High School
Bryant ES Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryte Career and College Training Gridley Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griegos Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Buchanan Street ES Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Buchser Middle School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Guadalupe ES Mt. Eden High School Test High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guerneville School Mt. George Elementary School Test Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buena Vista High School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. View Elementary The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt. Washington Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Muir The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burbank Haddon EEC Muir (John) ES The Incubator School
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Muir Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mulberry Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mulholland MS The Ontario Center School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Murchison Street ES Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Murray Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary My Learning Academy Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy California Valley High School MyData Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Test Valley High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thoreau Continuation HS
Butte Valley High School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa High School Thornton Junior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor City Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
Byrd MS Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tiller School of Carteret County
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harding Elementary School Napier Academy Timber Point Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Naples Timberlake Junior High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Naples Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cabrillo High School Harmony Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cabrillo Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cache Creek High School HARP ACADEMY Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toccoa Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cahokia High School Harrison Elementary Navajo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tokay High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison School District 36 Nebo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harry Bridges Span School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calabasas Hart Middle School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Ransom Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calahan Kids Hart Street ES Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calais Elementary School Harte Nelson Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calais Middle/High School Harte (Bret) ES Nesbit Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvard ES Nevada Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Haskell El School New Chelsea Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton High School New Futures Alternative High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Towne ES
Caldwell County High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Township Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Tracy Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Transition Services
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Roberto Clemente Transitions Learning Center
Calero High School Hawthorne Middle School New School Trapp Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayes Middle School New Stanley Elementary Travis Ranch Middle School
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Tech High School Treeview Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions ES Tri-C
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Trinity Elementary
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School Trinity Street ES
California High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California League of Schools HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School TRUSD CHARGE
California School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Cameron School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turlock High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen R. Donaghue Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Campbell Adult Education Helendale Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton High School TUSD Ag Farm
Canfield ES Hemlock Elementary School Newton Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canistota Elementary School Henderson School nex+Gen Academy High School Twain
Canistota High School Henry Elementary Nezperce School District #302 Tweedy Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Henry Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canon School Herbert Slater Middle School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twilight School
Cantara Street School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nora Sterry ES Tynes Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa ES
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Union Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Union High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union Middle School
Cardozo Middle School High School ESY North Davis Elementary University High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School Summer School North DeSoto High School Upland Elementary
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland High School
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Urban Leadership Academy
Carlmont High School Highland Park HS North Monterey County Adult Education USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Utah Street School
Carlsbad High School Highlands High School North Monterey County High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vacaville High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vail Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail High
Carnegie Middle School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valerio ES
Carson Senior High School Hilltop HS Northside School Valhalla Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valinda School of Academics
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carter High School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallecito High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Junior High School Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Middle School Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Start Central Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo High School
Carthage Technical Center Hollencrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Middle Lab School Valley Alternative High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center High School
Carver Middle School Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cascade High School Hollywood Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Prep
Casey Elementary Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Casita Center Holmes Avenue ES O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Home Street Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Elementary Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Middle School
Castille Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Oak High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Centennial High School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Elementary Valley View ES
Center Adult School Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View High School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Preschool Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Bay High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Coast High School Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Howard Tanner School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central High School Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Language Academy Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Central Middle School Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Centralia Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice High School
Century Park ES Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence School Olson Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey High School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Study Open Classrooms Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vine School
Chapman Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles J. Riley Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vinewood Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vineyard STEM
Charles White Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Iron House Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Irving Magnet Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Irvington High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Chavez Irwin High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Owensmouth HS Virtual Learning Center
Chelwood Elementary School Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley ES
Cherryland Elementary School IT Help Desk Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheviot Hills HS ITD Web Services Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High J. M. Tate High School Paddison Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jack London Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christopher High School Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chrysler Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Churchville Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palms Middle School Vista Verde Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Paloma Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palomares Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Independent Study Program
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Paramount Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Walgrove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joe Michell School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Coleman High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
Coleman Middle School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington (George) HS
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
College and Career Advantage John H. Eader Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John H. Pitman High School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Hope High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colony High School John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John R. Wooden HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John Sinnott Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Jordan (June) HS Picard Day School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy Jordan-Plus Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weaver Elementary School
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piner High School Webster
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster (Daniel) ES
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julien Elementary School Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junction School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Corning Union High School Junior Jets Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Corona Avenue School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Platt Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado High Summer School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West High School
Corvallis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Costa Mesa High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Palms Conservatory
Coulterville High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Pensacola Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Portal ES
Country High School Kaweah High School Pleasanton Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keema High School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kellybrook Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Western Ave Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kenmore Elementary Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Polytechnic High School Westport Heights ES
Crenshaw High School Kennedy HS Pomeroy Elementary Westside Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Pomona Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cresson Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestview Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestwood St. Elementary Kettering Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County High School KidsZone Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kimball Elementary School Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista South Whitcomb High School
CTE/ROP Kings Mountain Elementary School Preschool Services White Church Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingsley Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kingston Elementary President Ave ES White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Presidio MS White Point Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kirtland Elementary School Preston Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Curtis Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier
Curtiss Middle School Knolls Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kohler K-8 Primary Charter School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kolb Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Construction Department Kootenai High School Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kordyak Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD English Learner Services Kornblum Elementary School Prisk Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kraemer Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Krey Elementary Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kucera Middle School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kwis Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Purchasing Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Special Education Department L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prunedale Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Cueva High School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willard
CUSD Student Services La Entrada School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Fetra Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Joya Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Luz Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Burnett Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Merced Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William C. Overfelt High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Merced Intermediate PVUSD After School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Mesa Elementary PVUSD.NET William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Mesa Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Communications Charter School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quail Run Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Puente High School Quail Valley Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quest Academy William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Orr Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lacache Middle School Quincy Jones ES William Workman High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School LaContenta Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dan Mini Elementary Ladera Ranch Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow ES
Dana Hills High School Ladera Ranch Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dana MS Ladonia Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilmington MS
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette ES Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Creek High School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Davidson Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Nueva School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Canyon Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lake Center Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor High
Day Middle School Lake Primary School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Middle
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield High School
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Intermediate School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeshore ES Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeside Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Primary School
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Del Mar High School Lakewood High School Rea Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lakota Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakota Public School Redding ES Winters Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Redondo Shores High School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Lanai Road Redondo Union High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Landers Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Landmark Elementary Redwood High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Redwood Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rio Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Langston Chapel Middle School Reese Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lansing Alternative School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delevan ES Lanterman HS Regional Occupation Program Woodcrest Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Bridges School Las Flores Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Charter Home School Las Flores High School Renaissance High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Charter Online School Las Flores Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Elementary School
Delta Empire School Las Lomas High School Reseda ES Woodland High School
Delta High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Keys School Las Palmas Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Launch School LaSalle High School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Junior High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rialto High School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Lassalette Rialto Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Dena ES Latimer Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Denker Avenue Latona Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodside High School
Denman (James) MS Latrobe Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodson Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Richland Junior High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woonsocket School District
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Workman Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Laurel Span School Rincon Valley Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary WUSD Preschool
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary Wyandotte High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example1 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy YES Academy
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Example2 Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dickison Elementary LAUSD Example3 Rio Tierra Junior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lava Charter School Rio Verde Secondary Yolo Education Center
Dingle Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Bay Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Vista Elementary York Community High School
Discovery Charter School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School York Elementary School
Discovery High School Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista High School Yosemite Park High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yosemite Valley School
Divide High School Lawrence Middle School Ritter ES Young Oak Kim Academy
Division of Special Education Lawton K-8 River City High School Yountville Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School River Delta Community Day School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixie Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dixon Elementary Lee Elementary School River Middle School Yreka High School
Dodson Middle School Lee Middle School River Oaks Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Legacy Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverbank High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leichman CTC Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leigh High School Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Valley High School
Dominguez Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lemay Street ES Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zane Grey HS
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leola School District Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary